Mini GBIC-SFP module, DN-81003

Mini GBIC-SFP module, DN-81003

Fibre optic cable panel-mount socket, schwarz, NO2-4FDW-A

Fibre optic cable panel-mount socket, schwarz, NO2-4FDW-A

Mini GBIC-SFP module, DN-81004

Mini GBIC-SFP module
kr 562,60
Varenr
DIGIT-DN81004
Mini GBIC SFP modules, type Digitus DN-81. Plug-and-play compatible FOC connection, MSA compatible, suitable for 09/125 µm mono-mode FOCs, class 1 laser product to EN 60825-1;Receiver sensitivity: min. –32 dBm. Range: max. 20 km, With mono-mode LC Simplex socket 1000Base-LX. Technical attributes - (type, data transmission rate, transmitter power min/max, wavelength): DN-81004, 1.25 Gbps, –5.0/0 dBm, Tx 1550/Rx 1310 nm
Utvidet informasjon
Opprinnelsesland Kina
Vekt i kg 0.0400
Fabrikat DIGITUS
Produsentens artikkelnummer DN-81004
Normal leveringstid Fjernlager 3 dager
Toll nr. 85176200
UNSPSC 30211800